Page 2 of Mario Kart

Mario Kart news, guides, opinion, & more. All the updates around Nintendo's beloved Mario Kart franchise.

Mario Kart Tour Friends - How to add friends, find players & more!
Mario Kart

Mario Kart Tour Friends - How to add friends, find players & more!

7 April 2021
Mario Kart Tour Bamboo - What courses have it, races & more!
Mario Kart

Mario Kart Tour Bamboo - What courses have it, races & more!

7 April 2021
Mario Kart Tour: Ninja Tour - new track, rewards, end time & more
Mario Kart

Mario Kart Tour: Ninja Tour - new track, rewards, end time & more

7 April 2021
Mario Kart Tour debuts exclusive track!
Mario Kart

Mario Kart Tour debuts exclusive track!

7 April 2021
Our Mario Kart 9 wish list
Mario Kart

Our Mario Kart 9 wish list

1 April 2021